About Me

My photo

Photographer, self proclaimed foodie, blogger and regular contributor to The Disneyland Gazette podcast.

Tuesday, December 20, 2011

There's no other way to say it:

Say what? Oh, we will get to that in a bit. First, here's a nice promo video for Disneyland and then scroll down for the rest...


HOLY CRAP!!!

I feel sooo intelligent now!

2 comments:

A Snow White Sanctum said...

That was hilarious!

Darrin.. said...

The "DC" in Washington D.C. stands for "Da Capital" OMG!! What are people thinking? LOL! Great stuff!